EV PRIVATE EQUITY LTD

Company number SC298915

Registered office address
15 Albert Street, Aberdeen, Grampian, AB25 1XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGY VENTURES LIMITED 24 Mar 2006 - 09 Jun 2017
CLUNYHILL LIMITED 15 Mar 2006 - 24 Mar 2006