Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MORTON FRASER TRUSTEES 3 LIMITED

Company number SC295061

Registered office address
C/O Morton Fraser Llp, 5th Floor, Quartermile Two, Lister Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADDLESHAW GODDARD (SCOTLAND) TRUSTEES NO. 3 LIMITED 01 Jun 2017 - 01 Nov 2018
HBJGW TRUSTEES LIMITED 05 Jan 2006 - 01 Jun 2017