Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTROS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC295044

Registered office address
Irwin Mitchell, Fifth Floor, 150 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 5NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTROS MILLER MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Feb 2006 - 08 Feb 2008
DMWS 749 LIMITED 05 Jan 2006 - 06 Feb 2006