BLYTHSWOOD SQUARE HOTEL GLASGOW LIMITED

Company number SC294938

Registered office address
C/O Kpmg Llp Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH1 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
BLYTHSWOOD SQUARE LIMITED 17 Dec 2007 - 02 Nov 2016
BELSCO 1026 LIMITED 29 Dec 2005 - 17 Dec 2007