Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AFFLUENT TAX & ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD

Company number SC294714

Registered office address
1 Kirkinner Place, Main Street, Bridge Of Weir, Renfrewshire, PA11 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last statement dated 20 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AFFLUENT WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD. 20 Dec 2005 - 13 Apr 2021