Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STIRLING GATEWAY HC LIMITED

Company number SC293273

Registered office address
Quartermile One, 15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, EH3 9EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last statement dated 17 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5046) LIMITED 17 Nov 2005 - 22 Mar 2006