Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOTEL PROPERTY FUND (SYNDICATE 2) LIMITED

Company number SC292735

Registered office address
Leonardo Hotel Edinburgh City Centre, 1 Morrison Street Link, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2023
due by 21 October 2023

Last statement dated 7 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
HBJ 745 LIMITED 04 Nov 2005 - 16 Feb 2006