Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINNING PARK LEASES LIMITED

Company number SC292500

Registered office address
Titanium 1 King's Inch Place, Renfrew, PA4 8WF
Company status
Insolvency Proceedings
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 November 2021
due by 15 November 2021

Last statement dated 1 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRESPASS EUROPE LIMITED 17 Oct 2007 - 27 Jul 2020
TRESPASS SCOTLAND LIMITED 20 Jul 2007 - 17 Oct 2007
SUDDEN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 25 Jan 2006 - 20 Jul 2007
PACIFIC SHELF 1341 LIMITED 01 Nov 2005 - 25 Jan 2006