MFORM LIMITED

Company number SC292087

Registered office address
160 Dundee Street, Edinburgh, EH11 1DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
UKMO LIMITED 21 Oct 2005 - 10 Mar 2006