EUROPEAN COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number SC291351

Registered office address
Cromwell Property Group Spaces, Lochrin Square, 1 Lochrin Square, 92-98 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH3 9QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KENMORE EUROPE LIMITED 27 Oct 2005 - 24 Aug 2010
DALGLEN (NO. 1006) LIMITED 06 Oct 2005 - 27 Oct 2005