ALEXANDRA PARK LIMITED

Company number SC290789

Registered office address
Dla Piper Scotland Llp, Collins House, Rutland Square, Edinburgh, EH1 2AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RESONANZ LIMITED 23 Sep 2005 - 09 May 2008