HEALTH AND LIFECARE OPTIONS LIMITED

Company number SC289431

Registered office address
C/O ALLIED HEALTHCARE, Ground Floor The Mill House Bonnington Mill Business Centre, Edinburgh, EH6 5QG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5010) LIMITED 25 Aug 2005 - 20 Sep 2005