NORTHINVEST LIMITED

Company number SC289308

Registered office address
Semple Fraser Llp, 80 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAZLEDENE GROUP LIMITED 23 Aug 2005 - 11 Jul 2006