DAVE JOHNSTONE JOINERY & TILING SERVICES LTD

Company number SC288345

Registered office address
71 Charleston Road North, Cove, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB12 3SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A & D POOL FINISHERS LTD. 02 Aug 2005 - 03 Feb 2014