PROTECTED LIMITED

Company number SC287320

Registered office address
10 James Street, Righead Industrial Park, Bellshill, ML4 3LU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (830) LIMITED 11 Jul 2005 - 03 Apr 2006