Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMPAX CARRIED INTEREST PARTNER (GP) LIMITED

Company number SC286867

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2023
due by 14 July 2023

Last statement dated 30 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN SHELF (293) LIMITED 30 Jun 2005 - 22 Jul 2005