UBERIOR CO-INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC286372

Registered office address
The Mound, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH1 1YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UBERIOR CO INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 Jun 2005 - 14 Feb 2006