EMBLEM SCHOOLS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC285404

Registered office address
Infrastructure Managers Limited, 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN SHELF (287) LIMITED 27 May 2005 - 24 Jun 2005