SPALDING PREPARED IMPORTS LIMITED

Company number SC285034

Registered office address
7 Queens Gardens, Aberdeen, AB15 4YD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN-SQUARES LIMITED 02 May 2006 - 03 Feb 2009
SPALDING PREPARED IMPORTS LIMITED 01 Sep 2005 - 02 May 2006
NEW POLISH COMPANY LIMITED 15 Jun 2005 - 01 Sep 2005
PLACE D'OR 635 LIMITED 19 May 2005 - 15 Jun 2005