Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GMDL LIMITED

Company number SC285002

Registered office address
4d Auchingramont Road, Hamilton, ML3 6JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
G M D LETTING LIMITED 19 May 2005 - 21 May 2007