CATALISE UK LIMITED

Company number SC284873

Registered office address
135 Buchanan Street, Glasgow, G1 2JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (825) LIMITED 16 May 2005 - 05 Aug 2005