THE MALCOLM GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC283168

Registered office address
Brookfield House, 2 Burnbrae Drive, Linwood, Paisley, Renfrewshire, PA3 3BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1256) LIMITED 10 Feb 2006 - 22 Feb 2006
DUNWILCO (1256) LIMITED 13 Apr 2005 - 10 Feb 2006