Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MORTON FRASER TRUSTEES 4 LIMITED

Company number SC282670

Registered office address
C/O Morton Fraser Llp, 5th Floor, Quartermile Two, Lister Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2023
due by 9 April 2023

Last statement dated 26 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADDLESHAW GODDARD (SCOTLAND) TRUSTEES NO. 4 LIMITED 01 Jun 2017 - 01 Nov 2018
OLIVERS TRUSTEES LIMITED 05 Apr 2005 - 01 Jun 2017