UBERIOR ENA LIMITED

Company number SC282495

Registered office address
The Mound, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH1 1YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UBERIOR EUROPE LIMITED 01 Apr 2005 - 09 Jan 2006