Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PALMARIS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC281565

Registered office address
Paterson Building, Gartsherrie Road, Coatbridge, Lanarkshire, ML5 2EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2023
due by 29 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1305 LIMITED 15 Mar 2005 - 07 Apr 2005