AVIEMORE HOMES LIMITED

Company number SC281177

Registered office address
Atria One, 144 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Last statement dated 7 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTROSE HOMES LIMITED 15 Jun 2005 - 01 Aug 2005
QUILLCO 196 LIMITED 08 Mar 2005 - 15 Jun 2005