TONI & GUY (PERTH) (PROPERTY) LIMITED

Company number SC281140

Registered office address
C/O Semple Fraser Llp, 123 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G2 5EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2029 LIMITED 07 Mar 2005 - 12 Apr 2005