TONI & GUY (PERTH) LIMITED

Company number SC281138

Registered office address
C/O Wright, Johnston &, Mackenzie Llp, 302 St Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5RZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9302 - Hairdressing & other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2028 LIMITED 07 Mar 2005 - 12 Apr 2005