EDINBURGH QUAY (FOUR) LIMITED

Company number SC280669

Registered office address
2 Lochside View, Miller House Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH4 2LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (4058) LIMITED 25 Feb 2005 - 14 Mar 2005