EDINBURGH QUAY (THREE) LIMITED

Company number SC280668

Registered office address
201 West George Street, C/O Miller Developments, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland, G2 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2022
due by 13 March 2022

Last statement dated 27 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (4057) LIMITED 25 Feb 2005 - 14 Mar 2005