Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CO-ROINN GHAIDHLIG MHUILE AGUS IDHE (MULL & IONA GAELIC PARTNERSHIP)

Company number SC280109

Registered office address
Currahee, Aros, Isle Of Mull, Scotland, PA72 6JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
CO-ROINN GHAIDLIG MHUILE AGUS IDHE (MULL & IONA GAELIC PARTNERSHIP) 16 Feb 2005 - 04 Sep 2014