BAYLEY LIMITED

Company number SC279859

Registered office address
34 Melville Street, Edinburgh, EH3 7HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (819) LIMITED 11 Feb 2005 - 22 Apr 2005