KORWAY FOODS LIMITED

Company number SC279203

Registered office address
Miller Samuel Llp, Rwf House, 5 Renfield Street, Glasgow, G2 5EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PATAK'S CHILLED FOODS LIMITED 01 Feb 2005 - 03 Oct 2005