ALASTREAN CARE LIMITED

Company number SC278484

Registered office address
Balhousie Care Group, Earn House, Lamberkine Drive, Perth, Scotland, PH1 1RA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALASTREAN HOUSE LIMITED 14 Jan 2005 - 31 Jan 2005