SCEAUX LIMITED

Company number SC278374

Registered office address
79-81 Bandeath Industrial Estate, Throsk, Stirling, Scotland, FK7 7NP
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2021
due by 24 February 2021

Last statement dated 13 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (811) LIMITED 13 Jan 2005 - 22 Jan 2005