CELFI LIMITED

Company number SC278352

Registered office address
Colonsay House, Gso Business, Park, East Kilbride, Glasgow, G74 5PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2018 LIMITED 12 Jan 2005 - 03 Aug 2005