UZ HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC277106

Registered office address
Offices 228 - 230 The Briggait 141, Bridgegate, Glasgow, Scotland, G1 5HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (809) LIMITED 07 Dec 2004 - 28 Apr 2005