BARDNEY NOMINEES 2 LIMITED

Company number SC277105

Registered office address
Mingary House Kilchoan By Acharacle, Kilchoan, Acharacle, Argyll, PH36 4LN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRH AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED 20 May 2005 - 10 Jan 2011
NEWCO (808) LIMITED 07 Dec 2004 - 20 May 2005