SPEECH SENTINEL LIMITED

Company number SC277103

Registered office address
4 Burn Street, Dundee, DD3 0LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (806) LIMITED 07 Dec 2004 - 23 Dec 2004