THE ANDREW CARNEGIE BUSINESS SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number SC275892

Registered office address
Fife College Pittsburgh Road, Halbeath, Dunfermline, Fife, KY11 8DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (4023) LIMITED 11 Nov 2004 - 03 Dec 2004