UBERIOR (RODINHEIGHTS) LIMITED

Company number SC275570

Registered office address
10 George Street, Edinburgh, City Of Edinburgh, EH2 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UBERIOR (RODENHEIGHTS) LIMITED 03 Nov 2004 - 14 Jan 2005