Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RED MCGREGOR MARKETING LIMITED

Company number SC275184

Registered office address
12 High Street, Musselburgh, Midlothian, EH21 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2023
due by 9 November 2023

Last statement dated 26 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
HBJ 710 LIMITED 11 Nov 2004 - 21 Dec 2004
TS3 NETWORKS LIMITED 26 Oct 2004 - 11 Nov 2004