MCDONALD HOMES (BELLSHILL) LIMITED

Company number SC274859

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 692 LIMITED 18 Oct 2004 - 17 Nov 2004