PRINCES STREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC274858

Registered office address
13 Queens Road, Aberdeen, AB15 4YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 691 LIMITED 18 Oct 2004 - 11 Nov 2004