Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENVALE GROWING LTD.

Company number SC274007

Registered office address
Craigwalls, Duns, Berwickshire, TD11 3PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01130 - Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTDEAL LIMITED 29 Sep 2004 - 25 Oct 2004