LAGMAR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC271250

Registered office address
C/O Semple Fraser Llp, 123 St Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2004-82 LIMITED 28 Jul 2004 - 07 Oct 2004