AH2 REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC271118

Registered office address
Erskine House, 68-73 Queen Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4NH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5510 - Hotels & motels with or without restaurant
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIEMORE HIGHLAND RESORT (NO. 2) LIMITED 17 Sep 2004 - 23 Jul 2009
LEDGE 809 LIMITED 26 Jul 2004 - 17 Sep 2004