CHARLIE MILLER H N SALON LIMITED

Company number SC270310

Registered office address
13 Stafford Street, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 7BR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (799) LIMITED 06 Jul 2004 - 26 Nov 2004