VYPERSITE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number SC270309

Registered office address
54 Kenmure Avenue, Edinburgh, EH8 7HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (798) LIMITED 06 Jul 2004 - 27 Oct 2004