DATA DISCOVERIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC270307

Registered office address
25 Bothwell Street, 2nd Floor, Glasgow, G2 6NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (796) LIMITED 06 Jul 2004 - 27 Oct 2004